S+85DLC03D

SKU : S+85DLC03D

ชื่อสินค้า : S+85DLC03D

รหัสสินค้า : S+85DLC03D


คุณสมบัติสินค้า :


SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode


S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 


Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

จำนวน
0 ฿
0 ฿

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

PRODUCT LINK : OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS+85DLC03D 
ConnectorDual LC UPC 
Data Rate10G 
Distance300m 
FormatSFP+ 
ModeMM 
Wavelength850nm 
Suggested price$59.00

DOWNLOAD