UFiber Loco

SKU : UF-LOCO

UFiber Loco

UF-LOCO


Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics 
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector
จำนวน
0.00 ฿
0.00 ฿

สินค้าไม่เพียงพอ

สินค้าหมด

กรุณากรอกข้อความ...